Flash Results, Inc.                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        Golden State Athletic Conference                         
                             La Mirada Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Natalie Perkins           SR Concordia             18:17.10    1             
  2 Grace Jepngetich          FR Vanguard              18:24.20    2             
  3 Anna Stumbo               SO Westmont              18:30.90    3             
  4 Jasmine Marks             SR Pt Loma Nazarene      18:51.10    4             
  5 Whitney Jacobsmeyer       JR Azusa Pacific         18:59.70    5             
  6 Jaime Canterbury          FR Azusa Pacific         19:14.20    6             
  7 Jessie Goulder            SR Westmont              19:16.60    7             
  8 Samantha From             SO Pt Loma Nazarene      19:31.10    8             
  9 Melissa Dowlat            SO Fresno Pacific        19:32.20    9             
 10 Rebecca Sopp              FR Vanguard              19:32.50   10             
 11 Vanessa Echkardt          SO Concordia             19:36.60   11             
 12 Hilda Vazquez             SR Concordia             19:44.50   12             
 13 Deanna Sick               SR Pt Loma Nazarene      19:48.40   13             
 14 Anna Thibodo              SO Biola                 19:49.60   14             
 15 Sandra Prado              SR Concordia             19:59.40   15             
 16 Janae Chapin              SO Azusa Pacific         20:04.50   16             
 17 Christol McDonald         SR Vanguard              20:06.40   17             
 18 Johe-Anne Bailey          SO Pt Loma Nazarene      20:07.80   18             
 19 Megan Moyer               FR Pt Loma Nazarene      20:09.20   19             
 20 Shiloh Deitz              FR Westmont              20:13.90   20             
 21 Lauren Quinn              JR Pt Loma Nazarene      20:15.00   21             
 22 Valerie Castelazo         JR Concordia             20:16.80   22             
 23 Hillary Tayet             SO Biola                 20:17.20   23             
 24 Natalie Gattrell          SO Concordia             20:19.40   24             
 25 Vanessa Mackenzie         SO Fresno Pacific        20:21.10   25             
 26 Amanda Stephens           SO Biola                 20:23.40   26             
 27 Ashley Nelson             FR Fresno Pacific        20:24.70   27             
 28 Amy Rice                  SR The Master's          20:26.80   28             
 29 Kellie Parkinson          FR Westmont              20:33.00   29             
 30 Kristin McGregor          FR Pt Loma Nazarene      20:33.70   30             
 31 Olivia Amstad             FR Vanguard              20:33.80   31             
 32 Grace Larsen              FR The Master's          20:34.30   32             
 33 Mary Labbee               FR Azusa Pacific         20:35.60   33             
 34 Olivia Richert            SO Azusa Pacific         20:37.90   34             
 35 Maggie Clayton            SR Fresno Pacific        20:42.40   35             
 36 Abi Lillich               FR Azusa Pacific         20:45.10   36             
 37 Leanne Riggins            SO Westmont              20:46.90   37             
 38 Kate Blake                FR The Master's          20:47.70   38             
 39 Rachel Williams           SR Concordia             20:50.50   39             
 40 Kaylynn Gallo             FR Vanguard              20:59.90   40             
 41 Joy Wilk                  FR Azusa Pacific         21:14.10   41             
 42 Laura Bowman              SO Vanguard              21:20.40   42             
 43 Sara Bair                 SO Biola                 21:20.90   43             
 44 Janae Lundsford           JR The Master's          21:27.50   44             
 45 Melyndee Butterfield      SO The Master's          21:28.00   45             
 46 Kristin Wright            FR Biola                 21:34.30   46             
 47 Courtney Connors          SO Westmont              21:38.40   47             
 48 Breanne Wiggins           FR Westmont              21:39.00   48             
 49 Katie McCausland          SO The Master's          21:39.20   49             
 50 Kaili Zink                FR Fresno Pacific        21:40.80   50             
 51 Heather Benton            FR Concordia             21:41.60                  
 52 Jenny Landis              FR Azusa Pacific         21:41.90                  
 53 Jessica Chessum           SO Azusa Pacific         21:49.00                  
 54 Jenny Hwang               FR Biola                 21:53.80   51             
 55 Kairllyn Dunn             FR Westmont              22:02.80                  
 56 Kate McManemini           JR Westmont              22:05.90                  
 57 Danielle Simpson          SO Biola                 22:06.00   52             
 58 Joanne Southard           SR Pt Loma Nazarene      22:22.70                  
 59 Eden Graham               SO San Diego Christian   22:26.30                  
 60 Kelly Stockwell           FR Westmont              22:28.80                  
 61 Ashley Olson              SO Azusa Pacific         22:31.60                  
 62 Sarah Romo                JR Concordia             22:33.90                  
 63 Lindsay Connolly          SO Westmont              22:35.80                  
 64 Anne Lundeen              FR Westmont              22:46.50                  
 65 Laura Shaver              SO Westmont              22:47.60                  
 66 Michelle Nachtigall       SO Fresno Pacific        22:52.30   53             
 67 Laura Hamilton            JR The Master's          22:55.40   54             
 68 Corene DeKoekkoek         FR Biola                 22:59.20                  
 69 Katie Honig               FR Pt Loma Nazarene      23:00.40                  
 70 Sara Ann Medlen           FR Vanguard              23:12.30   55             
 71 Shelby Jones              FR Westmont              23:13.80                  
 72 Lindsey Cooper            FR Westmont              23:20.60                  
 73 April Louie               SR Westmont              23:51.80                  
 74 Megan Avilla              FR Westmont              23:56.90                  
 75 Danielle Robberson        FR Westmont              23:58.60                  
 76 Sarah Campbell            SR Fresno Pacific        24:04.80   56             
 77 Laurie Hill               JR The Master's          24:15.80                  
 78 Jennifer Lesher           FR Vanguard              25:22.00                  
 79 Candice Sanchez           FR Pt Loma Nazarene      25:23.10                  
 80 Ashley Johnston           FR San Diego Christian   25:26.40                  
 81 Jenn Wheeler              JR Concordia             25:37.60                  
 82 Ellie Polk                FR Biola                 26:00.40                  
 83 Allison Hughes            SO Westmont              26:11.30                  
 84 Kelly Kleist              SR Westmont              26:29.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Concordia                    61    1   11   12   15   22   24   39          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.40                                                    
         Average:    19:34.88                                                    
   2 Pt Loma Nazarene             62    4    8   13   18   19   21   30          
      Total Time:  1:38:27.61                                                    
         Average:    19:41.52                                                    
   3 Azusa Pacific                94    5    6   16   33   34   36   41          
      Total Time:  1:39:31.90                                                    
         Average:    19:54.38                                                    
   4 Westmont                     96    3    7   20   29   37   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:39:21.30                                                    
         Average:    19:52.26                                                    
   5 Vanguard                    100    2   10   17   31   40   42   55          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.80                                                    
         Average:    19:55.36                                                    
   6 Fresno Pacific              146    9   25   27   35   50   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:42:41.20                                                    
         Average:    20:32.24                                                    
   7 Biola                       152   14   23   26   43   46   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:43:25.40                                                    
         Average:    20:41.08                                                    
   8 The Master's                187   28   32   38   44   45   49   54          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.30                                                    
         Average:    20:56.86